Build Numbers

The following table lists the build numbers for various components of NetWitness Platform 11.6.1.1.

Component Version Number
NetWitness Platform Bootstrap 11.6.1.1-2108131354.5
NetWitness Platform Config Management 11.6.1.1-2109081558.5
NetWitness Platform Deployment Upgrade 11.6.1.1-2108131357.5
NetWitness Platform Legacy Web Server 11.6.1.1-210818052426.5
NetWitness Platform UI 11.6.1.1-210825045005.5
NetWitness Platform Context Hub Server 11.6.1.1-210818124141.5
NetWitness Platform Content Server 11.6.1.1-210824094647.5
NetWitness Platform Respond Server 11.6.1.1-210831063253.5

NetWitness Platform Component Descriptor

11.6.1.1-2109081657.5

NetWitness Platform Endpoint Server

11.6.1.1-210817055042.5

NetWitness Platform Orchestration 11.6.1.1-2108161550.5